[ 20. Schloß-Open 2014 SK Werther (A-Open) ] |
20. Schloß Open 2014 SK Werther |
|
A - Open vom 10.04. - 13.04.2014 |
Rangliste nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Kunin,Vitaly |
GM |
2554 |
2576 |
Freibauer Mörle |
GER |
6.0 |
24.0 |
31.5 |
2. |
Danin,Alexandre |
GM |
2595 |
2562 |
Bochumer SV 02 |
RUS |
5.5 |
25.0 |
32.0 |
3. |
Meijers,Viesturs |
GM |
2470 |
2453 |
ESV Nickelhütte |
LAT |
5.5 |
22.0 |
26.5 |
4. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2449 |
2415 |
SV Lingen |
GER |
5.0 |
22.0 |
31.0 |
5. |
Teske,Henrik |
GM |
2521 |
2522 |
SV Glück auf Rü |
GER |
5.0 |
21.0 |
31.5 |
6. |
Kniest,Oliver |
FM |
2310 |
2257 |
SG Solingen e.V |
GER |
4.5 |
21.0 |
31.5 |
7. |
Hess,Christian |
FM |
2240 |
2189 |
Königsspr. SC.1 |
GER |
4.5 |
18.0 |
25.0 |
8. |
Schmitz,Philipp |
|
2183 |
2196 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
GER |
4.5 |
17.0 |
24.5 |
9. |
Vogt,Andreas,Prof |
|
2269 |
2176 |
SV Bad Oeynhaus |
GER |
4.5 |
17.0 |
24.0 |
10. |
Freiberger,Jonas |
|
2219 |
2171 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
4.5 |
16.5 |
27.5 |
11. |
Ackermann,Hans We |
FM |
2255 |
2200 |
SC Hansa Dortmu |
GER |
4.5 |
16.0 |
22.0 |
12. |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
|
2061 |
2041 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
4.5 |
12.5 |
20.5 |
13. |
Hilverda,Alexande |
|
2302 |
2262 |
SC Erlangen 48/ |
GER |
4.0 |
19.0 |
29.5 |
14. |
Schmücker,Marcus |
|
2257 |
2199 |
SK Königsspring |
GER |
4.0 |
18.5 |
27.0 |
15. |
Eckardt,Joshua |
|
2047 |
2039 |
SK Königsspring |
GER |
4.0 |
16.0 |
28.0 |
16. |
Barlag,Christoph |
|
2203 |
2164 |
SC Braunschweig |
GER |
4.0 |
16.0 |
24.0 |
17. |
Buckels,Valentin |
|
2074 |
2093 |
SK Turm Kleve 1 |
GER |
4.0 |
15.0 |
27.5 |
18. |
Poghosyan,Tigran |
|
2013 |
1923 |
Lübecker SV von |
GER |
4.0 |
13.5 |
22.5 |
19. |
Wiley,Tom E |
FM |
2274 |
|
|
ENG |
3.5 |
17.5 |
27.5 |
20. |
Kuckling,Hannah |
|
1947 |
1991 |
LSV Turm Lippst |
GER |
3.5 |
17.0 |
27.5 |
21. |
Hecht,Carsten |
|
2129 |
2108 |
SK Blauer Sprin |
GER |
3.5 |
15.5 |
24.0 |
22. |
Burov,Ilya |
|
2075 |
1969 |
Spvg. Versmold |
GER |
3.5 |
14.5 |
24.0 |
23. |
Fritz,Axel |
|
1951 |
2001 |
Herforder SV Kö |
GER |
3.5 |
14.5 |
23.5 |
24. |
Ortpaul,Mario |
|
1955 |
1926 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
3.5 |
14.0 |
24.5 |
25. |
Kemper,Meinolf |
|
2138 |
2070 |
SK Delbrück |
GER |
3.5 |
13.5 |
21.5 |
26. |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
|
2072 |
1981 |
Blau-Weiß Buchh |
GER |
3.5 |
13.0 |
26.0 |
27. |
Schaffarczyk,Andre |
|
2151 |
2027 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
GER |
3.0 |
13.5 |
24.5 |
28. |
Jacobsen,Mikkel M |
|
2090 |
|
|
DEN |
3.0 |
13.0 |
23.5 |
29. |
Lehmann,Martin |
|
2074 |
2011 |
Brackweder SK v |
GER |
3.0 |
12.5 |
25.5 |
30. |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
|
2139 |
2093 |
SC Caissa Bad S |
GER |
3.0 |
12.5 |
23.5 |
31. |
Bausch,Thomas |
|
2000 |
1967 |
SC an der Uni B |
GER |
3.0 |
11.5 |
20.0 |
32. |
Fenner,Martin |
|
1968 |
1922 |
Schach-Klub Tön |
GER |
3.0 |
10.5 |
21.0 |
33. |
Kalla,Christian |
|
1961 |
1954 |
SG Bünde 1945 |
GER |
3.0 |
10.0 |
22.0 |
34. |
Henkemeier,Markus |
|
1962 |
1926 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
3.0 |
8.5 |
19.0 |
35. |
Scheck,Kyrill |
|
2102 |
2131 |
SV Königsspring |
GER |
2.5 |
13.5 |
27.0 |
36. |
Pawelzik,Malte |
|
|
1913 |
SV Springe |
GER |
2.5 |
11.0 |
23.0 |
37. |
Pollmann,Sascha |
|
2083 |
2055 |
SAbt SV Werder |
GER |
2.5 |
10.5 |
24.5 |
38. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2094 |
2044 |
Siegener SV 187 |
BEL |
2.5 |
10.0 |
21.0 |
39. |
Klüting,Reiner |
|
1996 |
1918 |
SV Wattenscheid |
GER |
2.5 |
9.5 |
20.5 |
40. |
Niekrens,Stefan |
|
2008 |
1998 |
Bochumer SV 02 |
GER |
2.5 |
8.5 |
24.0 |
41. |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr |
|
2127 |
2020 |
SV Bad Oeynhaus |
GER |
2.5 |
8.5 |
22.0 |
42. |
Karcher,Patrick |
|
2047 |
2004 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
GER |
2.5 |
7.5 |
19.0 |
43. |
Eggenstein,Frank |
|
2025 |
1921 |
SV Erkenschwick |
GER |
2.5 |
7.0 |
21.5 |
44. |
Zahn,Alina |
|
1950 |
1919 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
2.5 |
7.0 |
20.0 |
45. |
Bentel,Robin |
|
2027 |
2023 |
SC Porta Westfa |
GER |
2.0 |
10.5 |
24.5 |
46. |
Heuermann,Heinz-B |
|
2016 |
1925 |
Herforder SV Kö |
GER |
2.0 |
6.0 |
20.5 |
47. |
Dittrich,Meik |
|
1997 |
1920 |
SG Oesede-Georg |
GER |
1.5 |
6.0 |
22.0 |
|
|