[ OWL - U16 Jugendligen Saison 2013 / 2014 ] |
U16 Verbandsliga Saison 2013/2014 |
|
Abschlusstabelle |
|
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
Punkte |
Brt.P |
|
1. |
|
SC Porta Westfalica |
|
** |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3,5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
13-1 |
25,5 |
NRW |
2. |
|
SK Werther |
|
2 |
** |
2,5 |
3 |
4 |
1,5 |
3,5 |
3,5 |
|
|
11-3 |
20 |
NRW |
3. |
|
SK BS Paderborn |
|
0 |
1,5 |
** |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3,5 |
|
|
10-4 |
18 |
|
4. |
|
Gütersloher SV |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
** |
4 |
2,5 |
2,5 |
4 |
|
|
8-6 |
15 |
|
5. |
|
LSV/Turm Lippstadt |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
5-9 |
8 |
|
6. |
|
SF Lieme |
|
0,5 |
2,5 |
1 |
1,5 |
2 |
** |
1,5 |
2 |
|
|
4-10 |
11 |
|
7. |
|
Brackweder SK |
|
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
1,5 |
1 |
2,5 |
** |
3 |
|
|
4-10 |
9,5 |
Abst. |
8. |
|
SF Paderborn 2000 |
|
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
** |
|
|
1-13 |
5 |
Abst. |
Aufstellung SF Lieme U16 I |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
Proz. |
Brett |
1 |
Tristan Niermann |
1733 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
+ |
|
** |
1 |
0 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
Brett |
2 |
Marvin Hueck |
1468 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
- |
** |
|
+ |
0,5 |
4 |
13 |
Brett |
3 |
Rico Wittke |
1322 |
0,5 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
** |
0,5 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
29 |
Brett |
4 |
Caitlin Schalk |
1159 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
** |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
75 |
Ersatz: |
Jonas Kimura |
1130 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
** |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Ersatz: |
Henrik Stork |
738 |
|
|
|
|
|
** |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
Ersatz: |
Finn Schubert |
958 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
** |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
Ersatz: |
Konrad Rost |
795 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
** |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
Gesamt: |
|
|
0,5 |
2,5 |
1 |
1,5 |
2 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
11 |
|
|
U16 Verbandsklasse Saison 2013/2014
Vorgruppe Mitte |
|
Abschlusstabelle |
|
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Brt.P |
|
1. |
|
Rhedaer SV |
|
** |
2,5 |
2 |
3 |
3,5 |
3 |
4 |
11-1 |
18 |
Qua. |
2. |
|
SF Verl |
|
1,5 |
** |
2 |
2 |
2,5 |
3,5 |
3 |
8-4 |
14,5 |
Qua. |
3. |
|
Gütersloher SV II |
|
2 |
2 |
** |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7-5 |
14 |
|
4. |
|
SK Sieker Bielefeld |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
** |
3 |
3 |
3 |
7-5 |
12 |
|
5. |
|
KS Lemgo |
|
0,5 |
1,5 |
4 |
1 |
** |
2 |
4 |
5-7 |
13 |
|
6. |
|
SKT Oerlinghausen |
|
1 |
0,5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
** |
1 |
2-10 |
7,5 |
|
7. |
|
SF Lieme II |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
** |
2-10 |
5 |
|
Aufstellung SF Lieme U16 II |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
Proz. |
Brett |
1 |
Jonas Kimura |
1130 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
** |
1 |
2 |
|
Brett |
2 |
Niklas Schubert |
1093 |
0 |
|
- |
0 |
0 |
+ |
** |
0 |
3 |
0 |
Brett |
3 |
Finn Schubert |
958 |
0 |
|
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
4 |
0 |
Brett |
4 |
Henrik Stork |
738 |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
2 |
4 |
50 |
Ersatz: |
Nikolas Wollbrink |
854 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
** |
0 |
1 |
|
Ersatz: |
Dominic Noltekuhlmann |
856 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
** |
|
|
|
Ersatz: |
Tom Dreier |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
3 |
33 |
Gesamt: |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
Vorgruppe Nord |
|
Abschlusstabelle |
|
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Brt.P |
|
1. |
|
SG Bünde |
|
** |
1 |
3,5 |
3,5 |
4 |
4 |
3,5 |
10-2 |
19,5 |
Qua. |
2. |
|
SC Porta Westfalica II |
|
3 |
** |
0 |
2,5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
10-2 |
16,5 |
Qua. |
3. |
|
SV Ubbedissen |
|
0,5 |
4 |
** |
1,5 |
4 |
2,5 |
3 |
8-4 |
15,5 |
|
4. |
|
SK Minden |
|
0,5 |
1,5 |
2,5 |
** |
1,5 |
2 |
2 |
4-8 |
10 |
|
5. |
|
SC Porta Westalica III |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2,5 |
** |
1,5 |
3 |
4-8 |
7 |
|
6. |
|
SC Springer Schnathorst |
|
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
2 |
2,5 |
** |
1 |
3-9 |
8 |
|
7. |
|
SG Hücker-Aschen I |
|
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
** |
3-9 |
7,5 |
|
Vorgruppe Süd |
|
Abschlusstabelle |
|
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Brt.P |
|
1. |
|
SG Turm Rietberg |
|
** |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
11-1 |
21 |
Qua. |
2. |
|
SK BS Paderborn II |
|
2 |
** |
3,5 |
2,5 |
3,5 |
4 |
4 |
11-1 |
19,5 |
Qua. |
3. |
|
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
|
0 |
0,5 |
** |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
8-4 |
14,5 |
|
4. |
|
SV Soest |
|
1 |
1,5 |
1 |
** |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5-7 |
12,5 |
|
5. |
|
SK Delbrück |
|
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
2 |
** |
2 |
3 |
4-8 |
8,5 |
|
6. |
|
LSV Turm Lippstadt II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
** |
2,5 |
3-9 |
5,5 |
|
7. |
|
SF Paderborn 2000 II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
** |
0-12 |
2,5 |
|
Finale Verbandsklasse (Aufstiegsrunde) |
|
Abschlusstabelle |
|
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
Brt.P |
|
1. |
|
|
|
** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
|
|
|
** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
** |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|