[ 20. Schloß-Open 2014 SK Werther (C-Open) ] |
20. Schloß Open 2014 SK Werther |
|
C - Open vom 11.04. - 13.04.2014 |
Rangliste nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Bielick,Jakob |
1693 |
USV Potsdam e.V |
GER |
4.5 |
14.5 |
16.5 |
2. |
Papesch,Dennis |
1706 |
Raisdorfer SG v |
GER |
4.0 |
13.0 |
16.5 |
3. |
Unruh,Heinrich |
1648 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
4.0 |
13.0 |
16.0 |
4. |
Arndt,Felix |
1664 |
SF St.Johannes |
GER |
4.0 |
11.5 |
12.0 |
5. |
Sprute,Timon |
1627 |
SV Ubbedissen 0 |
GER |
4.0 |
11.0 |
11.0 |
6. |
Bielstein,Bernd |
1608 |
MTV Fichte Wins |
GER |
4.0 |
10.0 |
12.5 |
7. |
Peters,Jens |
1591 |
SK Xanten e.V. |
GER |
3.5 |
10.5 |
13.0 |
8. |
Stojanovic,Bojan |
|
|
|
3.5 |
10.0 |
11.0 |
9. |
Fortenbacher,Flor |
1640 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
3.5 |
9.5 |
12.0 |
10. |
Krieger,Alexander |
1666 |
Schach-Klub Tön |
GER |
3.0 |
11.5 |
14.5 |
11. |
Volbracht,Michael |
1775 |
SV Welper 1922 |
GER |
3.0 |
10.5 |
15.5 |
12. |
Schlaetker,Christ |
1714 |
SF St.Johannes |
GER |
3.0 |
10.0 |
14.5 |
13. |
Barthelmes,Stefan |
1715 |
SF Essen-Werden |
GER |
3.0 |
10.0 |
14.5 |
14. |
Berenbrink,Hendri |
1674 |
SG Turm Rietber |
GER |
3.0 |
10.0 |
11.0 |
15. |
Radde,Horst |
1673 |
Schachklub Köni |
GER |
3.0 |
9.0 |
11.5 |
16. |
Groneberg,Joerg |
1750 |
SK Delbrück |
GER |
3.0 |
8.5 |
12.5 |
17. |
Kleff,Tim |
1520 |
SV Welper 1922 |
GER |
3.0 |
8.0 |
11.0 |
18. |
Wiegand,Markus |
1774 |
SK Halle 1946 e |
GER |
3.0 |
7.5 |
13.0 |
19. |
Lueckner,Sebastia |
1538 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
2.5 |
8.5 |
12.0 |
20. |
Bringer,Lukas |
1692 |
SV Bad Oeynhaus |
GER |
2.5 |
8.0 |
13.0 |
21. |
Henkel,Volker |
1756 |
SC Rochade 1963 |
GER |
2.5 |
8.0 |
13.0 |
22. |
Kandler,Pascal |
1608 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
2.5 |
7.5 |
11.5 |
23. |
Bascheck,Ralf |
1694 |
SK Sieker Biele |
GER |
2.5 |
7.0 |
11.5 |
24. |
Wallstab,Bernd |
1702 |
SV Bad Essen |
GER |
2.5 |
7.0 |
10.5 |
25. |
Kaschuba,Juergen |
1596 |
SF Hettstedt |
GER |
2.5 |
6.5 |
10.5 |
26. |
Olivares,Ricardo |
1580 |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
2.5 |
6.5 |
9.5 |
27. |
Lennartz,Miriam |
1632 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
2.5 |
5.0 |
11.0 |
28. |
Roever,Ludwig |
1663 |
Schachklub Siek |
GER |
2.0 |
8.5 |
16.5 |
29. |
Moennich,Gerhard |
1648 |
SC Dissen-Bad R |
GER |
2.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
30. |
Bollkaemper,Phili |
1583 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
2.0 |
8.0 |
12.5 |
31. |
Fischer,Bernd |
1679 |
SV 1948 Künsebe |
GER |
2.0 |
6.0 |
13.0 |
32. |
Neudorf,Noah Levi |
1603 |
SC Wittekinds K |
GER |
2.0 |
6.0 |
12.0 |
33. |
Lennartz,Christin |
1601 |
SF Brackel 1930 |
GER |
2.0 |
5.5 |
13.0 |
34. |
Hess,Marcel |
1514 |
SG Drewer 54 e. |
- |
2.0 |
5.5 |
10.5 |
35. |
Schirmbeck,Markus |
1689 |
SK Halle 1946 e |
GER |
2.0 |
4.5 |
11.5 |
36. |
Huber,Helmut |
1540 |
Brackweder SK v |
GER |
1.5 |
6.0 |
14.5 |
37. |
Wehr,Jan |
1568 |
Krefelder SK Tu |
GER |
1.5 |
5.5 |
12.0 |
38. |
Mohme,Rolf |
1708 |
Schachclub Port |
|
1.5 |
5.0 |
14.5 |
39. |
Mittmann,Sebastia |
1654 |
SG Drewer 54 e. |
GER |
1.5 |
5.0 |
9.0 |
40. |
Godejohann-Schach |
1648 |
Spvg. Versmold |
- |
1.5 |
4.5 |
11.5 |
41. |
Masalsky,Boris |
1535 |
LSV Turm Lippst |
GER |
1.5 |
3.5 |
11.0 |
42. |
Prochnow,Malte |
1654 |
SK Werther 1949 |
- |
1.5 |
3.5 |
10.5 |
43. |
Volovik, Konstant |
|
|
|
1.5 |
2.5 |
11.0 |
|