[ 19. Schloß-Open 2013 SK Werther (A-Open) ] |
19. Schloß Open 2013 SK Werther |
|
A - Open vom 22.03. - 24.03.2013 |
Rangliste nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Epishin,Vladimir |
GM |
2607 |
|
|
RUS |
6.0 |
25.5 |
32.0 |
2. |
Danin,Alexandre |
GM |
2570 |
|
|
RUS |
6.0 |
24.5 |
27.0 |
3. |
Meijers,Viesturs |
GM |
2464 |
2407 |
ESV Nickelhütte |
LAT |
5.0 |
20.5 |
30.0 |
4. |
Hilverda,Alexande |
|
2321 |
2290 |
SC Erlangen 48/ |
GER |
5.0 |
20.0 |
28.5 |
5. |
Gazic,Josip |
FM |
2283 |
2232 |
Düsseldorfer SK |
GER |
4.5 |
20.0 |
29.0 |
6. |
Ackermann,Hans We |
FM |
2255 |
2175 |
SC Hansa Dortmu |
GER |
4.5 |
19.5 |
26.0 |
7. |
Melamed,Tatjana |
WGM |
2368 |
2335 |
SG Aufbau Elbe |
GER |
4.5 |
18.0 |
24.0 |
8. |
Leisner,Hannes |
|
2241 |
2189 |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
4.5 |
16.5 |
20.0 |
9. |
Freiberger,Jonas |
|
2214 |
2150 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
4.5 |
15.5 |
25.0 |
10. |
Dargel,Manuel |
FM |
2238 |
2173 |
SV Königsspring |
GER |
4.0 |
18.5 |
29.5 |
11. |
Kummerow,Heiko |
FM |
2329 |
2266 |
Recklinghäuser |
GER |
4.0 |
18.5 |
27.5 |
12. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2101 |
2074 |
Siegener SV 187 |
BEL |
4.0 |
16.0 |
29.0 |
13. |
Van Der Put,Frank |
|
2193 |
2186 |
HMC den Bosch |
NED |
4.0 |
16.0 |
25.5 |
14. |
Weimann,Maximilia |
|
2132 |
2085 |
SK Altenkirchen |
GER |
4.0 |
16.0 |
22.5 |
15. |
Hess,Christian |
FM |
2268 |
2222 |
Koenigsspr.SC.1 |
GER |
4.0 |
15.0 |
24.5 |
16. |
Lucas,Michael |
|
2086 |
2017 |
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
4.0 |
12.0 |
24.5 |
17. |
Schmitz,Philipp |
|
2136 |
2141 |
SV Königsspring |
GER |
3.5 |
18.0 |
30.0 |
18. |
Dahmen,Christoph |
|
2069 |
1997 |
SC Braunschweig |
GER |
3.5 |
14.0 |
26.5 |
19. |
Edel,Thomas |
|
2082 |
2050 |
SV Springe |
GER |
3.5 |
14.0 |
24.0 |
20. |
Urban,Lars |
|
2104 |
2137 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
3.5 |
12.0 |
22.0 |
21. |
Weiler,Dieter |
|
2117 |
|
|
GER |
3.5 |
11.5 |
22.5 |
22. |
Göcke,Karl Ulrich |
|
2203 |
2109 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
3.0 |
14.5 |
23.0 |
23. |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
|
2048 |
2040 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
3.0 |
14.0 |
26.5 |
24. |
Klatt,Jan |
|
2148 |
2064 |
zweihochsechs B |
GER |
3.0 |
13.0 |
22.5 |
25. |
Schaffarczyk,Andre |
|
2124 |
2047 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
GER |
3.0 |
12.0 |
26.5 |
26. |
Hecht,Carsten |
|
2079 |
2017 |
SK Blauer Sprin |
GER |
3.0 |
11.5 |
23.0 |
27. |
Eggenstein,Frank |
|
2072 |
1989 |
SV Erkenschwick |
GER |
3.0 |
11.5 |
22.5 |
28. |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr |
|
2154 |
2011 |
SV Bad Oeynhaus |
GER |
3.0 |
10.5 |
22.0 |
29. |
Fenner,Martin |
|
2049 |
2005 |
Schach-Klub Tön |
GER |
3.0 |
9.5 |
17.0 |
30. |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
|
2163 |
1992 |
Blau-Weiss Buch |
GER |
3.0 |
9.0 |
19.0 |
31. |
Reyer,Ulli |
|
2178 |
2100 |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2.5 |
12.5 |
26.5 |
32. |
Emami,Madjid |
|
2019 |
1990 |
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
2.5 |
11.5 |
21.5 |
33. |
Huckebrink,Chris |
|
1992 |
2048 |
SV Ahlen 1954 e |
GER |
2.5 |
10.0 |
22.5 |
34. |
Zahn,Alina |
|
1920 |
1922 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
2.5 |
9.0 |
23.5 |
35. |
Pollmann,Sascha |
|
2063 |
1991 |
SAbt SV Werder |
GER |
2.5 |
8.0 |
18.0 |
36. |
Plaßmann,Dominik |
|
2059 |
2024 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
2.0 |
13.0 |
28.5 |
37. |
Meyer,Jürgen |
|
2018 |
1919 |
SV Heide |
GER |
2.0 |
8.5 |
22.0 |
38. |
Burov,Ilya |
|
2121 |
2004 |
Spvg. Versmold |
GER |
2.0 |
6.0 |
21.5 |
39. |
Meyer,Ulrich |
|
2075 |
1981 |
SC Sendenhorst |
GER |
2.0 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
|