[ 6. Wertheraner Kinder- und Jugend- Open (Saison 2010 / 2011) ] |
6. Wertheraner Kinder- und Jugend-Open |
|
vom 15.04. - 17.04.2011 |
Rangliste nach der 7.Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Gatzke,Carolin |
1199 |
SK Blauer Sprin |
5.5 |
24.0 |
156.5 |
2. |
Wilke,Luca |
1185 |
Gütersloher SV |
5.5 |
22.5 |
161.0 |
3. |
Nücklaus,Andy Chr |
1245 |
SV Königsspring |
5.5 |
22.0 |
163.5 |
4. |
Bringer,Pascal |
1217 |
SV Bad Oeynhaus |
5.5 |
21.0 |
154.5 |
5. |
Wittke,Rico |
1238 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
5.0 |
23.0 |
158.0 |
6. |
Schäfer,Noel |
1126 |
SK Werther 1949 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
156.5 |
7. |
Gomolinsky,Phil |
1123 |
SC Porta Westfa |
5.0 |
22.0 |
155.5 |
8. |
Kandler,Pascal |
1333 |
Gütersloher SV |
5.0 |
21.5 |
165.0 |
9. |
Fortenbacher,Domi |
1236 |
Gütersloher SV |
5.0 |
20.5 |
155.5 |
10. |
Epp,Michael |
1133 |
SK Sieker Biele |
5.0 |
19.0 |
148.5 |
11. |
Diekmann,Frederik |
1011 |
Brackweder SK v |
4.5 |
22.5 |
154.0 |
12. |
Schaller,Kai |
1013 |
SV Welper 1922 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
151.0 |
13. |
Hecke,Jannis |
1287 |
SV Königsspring |
4.5 |
19.0 |
153.0 |
14. |
Tanriverdi, Baran |
1214 |
SK Werther 1949 |
4.5 |
16.0 |
150.0 |
15. |
Schramm,Joshua |
1017 |
SK Werther 1949 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
151.0 |
16. |
Sprute,Timon |
1139 |
SV Ubbedissen 0 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
150.5 |
17. |
Müller,Rene |
953 |
SK Werther 1949 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
148.0 |
18. |
Lügering,Simon |
1038 |
SV Königsspring |
4.0 |
17.0 |
147.5 |
19. |
Schramm,Aron |
1152 |
SK Werther 1949 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
147.0 |
20. |
Biastoch,Bennet |
1063 |
Aufbau Elbe |
4.0 |
16.5 |
150.5 |
21. |
Boe Olsen,Filip |
1016 |
Arhus Skakklub/ |
4.0 |
16.5 |
141.0 |
22. |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
870 |
Gütersloher SV |
4.0 |
16.5 |
138.0 |
23. |
Pilz,Tamara |
1158 |
SK Halle 1946 e |
4.0 |
16.0 |
147.5 |
24. |
Möller,Lisa-Marie |
1126 |
SK Blauer Sprin |
4.0 |
16.0 |
142.0 |
25. |
Holm,Filip |
1000 |
Hinnerup SC |
4.0 |
15.0 |
142.5 |
26. |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
1077 |
SK Werther 1949 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
143.0 |
27. |
Koss,Lennart |
895 |
SC Porta Westfa |
4.0 |
14.0 |
142.0 |
28. |
Hageresch,Leon |
|
Wittekinds Knap |
4.0 |
12.0 |
144.0 |
29. |
Höner,Louis Leonh |
835 |
SG Hücker-Asche |
3.5 |
16.0 |
144.0 |
30. |
Bünte,Judith |
1011 |
Rhedaer SV von |
3.5 |
15.0 |
140.0 |
31. |
Reiche,Marco |
775 |
SC Rochade Emsd |
3.5 |
13.0 |
140.5 |
32. |
Kandler,Philipp |
1085 |
Gütersloher SV |
3.5 |
12.0 |
137.0 |
33. |
Warnecke,Lutz |
|
SV Bad Essen |
3.5 |
11.5 |
131.5 |
34. |
Schaller,Bettina |
946 |
SV Welper 1922 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
134.0 |
35. |
Beizai,Florian |
1022 |
SK Sieker Biele |
3.0 |
14.0 |
139.5 |
36. |
Liebelt,Jonas |
1009 |
SC Porta Westfa |
3.0 |
13.5 |
136.5 |
37. |
Fuhlrott,Tim |
765 |
Heeper SK von 1 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
134.5 |
38. |
Bischoff,Marvin |
893 |
854Gütersloher |
3.0 |
12.0 |
135.5 |
39. |
Qiu,Oliver |
938 |
Gütersloher SV |
3.0 |
12.0 |
133.5 |
40. |
Götz,Michael |
925 |
SC Porta Westfa |
3.0 |
12.0 |
127.5 |
41. |
Grigorjew,Jannis |
|
SK Halle 1946 e |
3.0 |
10.0 |
140.5 |
42. |
Görner,Vincent Ju |
916 |
SK Werther 1949 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
125.5 |
43. |
Bode,Philipp |
|
SV Königsspring |
3.0 |
10.0 |
122.0 |
44. |
Prochnow,Malte |
857 |
SK Werther 1949 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
135.5 |
45. |
Nabben,Lennart |
786 |
SK Sieker Biele |
3.0 |
8.0 |
126.5 |
46. |
Fuisting,Dominik |
907 |
SF Beelen 1984 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
132.0 |
47. |
Hohmeier,Marius |
854 |
SV Königsspring |
2.5 |
8.5 |
129.0 |
48. |
Eulering,Mira |
|
SV Fideler Baue |
2.0 |
9.0 |
135.5 |
49. |
Hofene,Jonas |
782 |
SF Beelen 1984 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
132.0 |
50. |
Hein,Daniel |
668 |
SK Sieker Biele |
2.0 |
9.0 |
131.5 |
51. |
Abbasov,Ümid |
806 |
SG Enger-Spenge |
2.0 |
9.0 |
122.5 |
52. |
Nimz,Fiete |
|
Spvg. Versmold |
2.0 |
7.0 |
127.5 |
53. |
Tanriverdi,Berdan |
754 |
SK Werther 1949 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
123.0 |
54. |
Schröter,Henry |
|
SK Werther |
2.0 |
5.0 |
127.5 |
55. |
Wübbers,Leon |
753 |
SV Bad Oeynhaus |
2.0 |
5.0 |
117.0 |
56. |
Chalkhajav,Temuuj |
|
Spvg. Versmold |
1.5 |
4.5 |
135.5 |
57. |
Uhlig,Tom |
|
Heeper SK |
1.0 |
4.0 |
118.5 |
58. |
Huitema,Lasse |
|
SK Sieker Biele |
0.0 |
0.0 |
125.0 |
|
|