[ 17. Schloß-Open 2011 SK Werther (B-Open) ] |
17. Schloß Open 2011 SK Werther |
|
B - Open vom 15.04. - 17.04.2011 |
Rangliste nach der 5.Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Grochtmann,Stepha |
2087 |
2049 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
4.0 |
13.5 |
14.5 |
2. |
Krüger,Tim |
1991 |
2044 |
SC Wittekinds K |
GER |
4.0 |
12.5 |
14.5 |
3. |
Fischer,Bernd |
|
1665 |
SK Halle 1946 e |
|
4.0 |
12.5 |
13.5 |
4. |
Schaller,Torsten, |
2022 |
1983 |
SV Welper 1922 |
GER |
4.0 |
12.0 |
13.5 |
5. |
Krause,Benedict |
1746 |
1828 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
4.0 |
11.0 |
12.5 |
6. |
Eulering,Georg |
2094 |
2060 |
SF Schlebusch |
GER |
3.5 |
12.0 |
14.5 |
7. |
Hütte,Stefan |
2048 |
1937 |
SV Hattingen e. |
GER |
3.5 |
10.5 |
13.5 |
8. |
Schaller,Fabian |
|
1794 |
SV Welper 1922 |
|
3.5 |
10.0 |
14.0 |
9. |
Meyer,Ulrich |
2022 |
1859 |
SC Sendenhorst |
GER |
3.5 |
9.0 |
11.5 |
10. |
Peter,Sebastian |
1969 |
1832 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
3.0 |
10.0 |
15.0 |
11. |
Thanisch,Matthias |
2059 |
1983 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
3.0 |
9.0 |
14.0 |
12. |
Sadroschinski,Mic |
|
1725 |
SG Enger-Spenge |
|
3.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
13. |
Marxen,Tobias |
2019 |
2005 |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
2.5 |
10.5 |
12.5 |
14. |
Jacobi,Robin |
2049 |
1977 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
2.5 |
10.0 |
14.0 |
15. |
Henke,Wolfgang |
1925 |
1683 |
SF Beelen 1984 |
GER |
2.5 |
9.5 |
15.0 |
16. |
Beckmann,Emanuel |
1979 |
2024 |
Heeper SK von 1 |
GER |
2.5 |
8.5 |
15.5 |
17. |
Dittrich,Meik |
2087 |
2018 |
SG Oesede-Georg |
GER |
2.5 |
8.5 |
13.0 |
18. |
Bausch,Thomas |
1964 |
1867 |
SC an der Uni B |
GER |
2.5 |
8.0 |
13.0 |
18. |
Hohn,Stephan |
|
1895 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
|
2.5 |
8.0 |
13.0 |
20. |
Gohmann,Marc |
1931 |
1846 |
SG Oesede-Georg |
GER |
2.5 |
7.5 |
14.0 |
21. |
Brodmann,Jasper L |
1803 |
1764 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
2.5 |
6.5 |
13.5 |
22. |
Wolf,Felix |
1863 |
1617 |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
2.5 |
6.5 |
11.5 |
23. |
Stepa,Rainer |
1952 |
1876 |
SK Ostbevern/We |
GER |
2.5 |
6.5 |
11.0 |
23. |
Bentel,Robin |
|
1691 |
SC Porta Westfa |
|
2.5 |
6.5 |
11.0 |
25. |
Schacht,Andreas |
|
1890 |
Spvg. Versmold |
|
2.5 |
6.5 |
9.5 |
26. |
Krieger,Alexander |
1763 |
1721 |
SC Tornado Wupp |
GER |
2.5 |
6.0 |
11.0 |
27. |
Flüchter,Gregor |
1809 |
1831 |
SF Brackel 1930 |
GER |
2.0 |
7.5 |
15.5 |
28. |
Hagedorn,Alfons |
1968 |
1817 |
LSV Turm Lippst |
GER |
2.0 |
6.0 |
12.0 |
29. |
Peters,Stephan |
1891 |
1762 |
Brackweder SK v |
GER |
2.0 |
4.5 |
11.5 |
30. |
Schröder,Kevin |
|
1764 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
|
2.0 |
4.5 |
8.5 |
31. |
Gelashvili,Vakhta |
1873 |
1761 |
SK 1980 Bad Lip |
GER |
2.0 |
4.0 |
11.0 |
32. |
Stork,Joachim |
2004 |
1917 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
GER |
2.0 |
4.0 |
8.5 |
33. |
Langenhop,Lars |
|
1844 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
|
2.0 |
4.0 |
8.5 |
34. |
Kuckling,Hannah |
1767 |
1864 |
LSV Turm Lippst |
GER |
1.5 |
6.5 |
12.0 |
35. |
Elefteriadis,Paul |
1928 |
1775 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
1.5 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
36. |
Krause,Jonah |
1920 |
1934 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
1.5 |
4.5 |
13.0 |
37. |
Brodmann,Anton |
1862 |
1862 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
1.5 |
2.5 |
9.5 |
38. |
Gazda,Gergely |
1878 |
1740 |
Spvg. Versmold |
HUN |
1.0 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
39. |
Altenbernd,Jannis |
1859 |
1832 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
GER |
1.0 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
40. |
Suendorf,Dominik |
1780 |
1717 |
SG Oesede-Georg |
GER |
0.0 |
0.0 |
10.5 |
|