[ Jugendserie in Springe (U12) Saison 2002 / 2003 ] |
Niedersächsische Schnellschach-Jugendserie |
|
Jugendserie in Springe am 01.03.2003 |
Altersklasse U12 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Kawentel,Thorben |
1184 |
|
Caissa Schwarmstedt |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
31.0 |
2. |
Hollemann,Bastian |
1126 |
|
SF Eldagsen |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
3. |
Walther,Jonas |
|
|
SK Lehrte |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
27,5 |
4. |
Tenninger,Marc |
|
|
SK Lehrte |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5,5 |
29,5 |
5. |
Langenfeld,Olaf |
1143 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5,5 |
28.0 |
6. |
Mätzig,Lara |
1180 |
|
SV Springe |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
7. |
Byrohl,Chris |
1184 |
|
Hamelner SV |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
31,5 |
8. |
Batzdorf,Arne |
|
|
SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
9. |
Menke,Niklas |
|
|
Georgsmarienhütte |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
10. |
Müller,Leon |
991 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
11. |
Rothmann,Gideon |
|
|
SC Bremervörde |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
12. |
Lauenstein,Tobias |
1025 |
|
Hildesheimer SV |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26,5 |
13. |
Schippa,Robert |
|
|
Bückeburg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25,5 |
14. |
Meisl,Desi |
1022 |
w |
SF Eldagsen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
15. |
Lauhoff,Mira |
|
w |
Georgsmarienhütte |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4,5 |
30,5 |
16. |
Kupsch,Florian |
1121 |
|
SV Springe |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4,5 |
25,5 |
17. |
Flacke,Leonie |
|
w |
Georgsmarienhütte |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4,5 |
25,5 |
18. |
Kusmierek,Phillip |
1140 |
|
SK Ricklingen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
19. |
Gräwe,Alexander |
|
|
SF Lieme |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
20. |
Schmidt,Marc |
|
|
Calenberg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29,5 |
21. |
Panasiuk,Felix |
1064 |
|
Einbecker SC |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29,5 |
22. |
Rychlak,Julian |
1165 |
|
SV Ölsburg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28,5 |
23. |
Maikowski,Marvin |
1060 |
|
SK Ricklingen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28,5 |
24. |
Lemke,Julian |
|
|
Post SV Uelzen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
25. |
Pagel,Florian |
|
|
SF Lieme |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27,5 |
26. |
Pohlmann,Markus |
1057 |
|
SF Eldagsen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26,5 |
27. |
Tschinke,Philipp |
1022 |
|
SF Salzgitter |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
28. |
Stemmer,Niklas |
1061 |
|
SK Rinteln |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
29. |
Ellguth,Jonas |
|
|
Georgsmarienhütte |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25,5 |
30. |
Bohn,Dennis |
1013 |
|
Hamelner SV |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
31. |
Zimmermann,Florian |
|
|
SK Rinteln |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
32. |
Baars,Lasse |
|
|
SK Lehrte |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
33. |
Kaiser,Jonas |
1134 |
|
Hamelner SV |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3,5 |
28.0 |
34. |
Althoff,Simon |
968 |
|
SK Ricklingen |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3,5 |
24,5 |
35. |
Etgeton,Kathrin |
|
|
Georgsmarienhütte |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3,5 |
23,5 |
36. |
Pawelzik,Malte |
|
|
SF Eldagsen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
30,5 |
37. |
Koch,Jannes |
|
|
Post SV Uelzen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
38. |
Kickel,Jan |
|
|
SF Eldagsen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25,5 |
39. |
Kredig,Philipp |
|
|
SK Lehrte |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
40. |
Neumann,Nicole |
1002 |
w |
SF Eldagsen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24,5 |
41. |
Vollert,Simon |
|
|
Georgsmarienhütte |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23,5 |
42. |
Pintaske,Tim |
|
|
Hamelner SV |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
43. |
Grosch,Constantin |
|
|
Hamelner SV |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
44. |
Himpenmacher,Anja |
|
w |
SK Horn Bad Meinberg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22,5 |
45. |
Freitag,Bendikt |
|
|
Eintracht Edemissen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22,5 |
46. |
Köritz,Constantin |
1064 |
|
SK Rinteln |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22,5 |
46. |
Böker,Jens |
1051 |
|
MTV Ilten |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22,5 |
48. |
Osterholz,Julian |
|
|
Calenberg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21,5 |
49. |
Tas,Ebra |
|
w |
Georgsmarienhütte |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
50. |
Matthes,Henning |
|
|
SK Lehrte |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2,5 |
21,5 |
51. |
Ulrich,Nicole |
|
w |
SV Steinhude |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2,5 |
21.0 |
52. |
König,Maximilian |
|
|
SK Rinteln |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2,5 |
19,5 |
53. |
Overmeyer,Sonja |
|
w |
Georgsmarienhütte |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2,5 |
19.0 |
54. |
Krömer,Marcel |
|
|
SK Rinteln |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2,5 |
14.0 |
55. |
Schulze,Torben |
977 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22,5 |
56. |
Mielewczyk,Pascal |
|
|
SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21,5 |
57. |
Rohde,Timo |
|
|
SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
20,5 |
58. |
Thielmann,Julien |
|
|
SK Hermannsburg |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
59. |
Suendorf,Dominik |
|
|
Georgsmarienhütte |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19,5 |
60. |
Warncke,Sarah |
|
w |
SV Steinhude |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
61. |
Leon-Villagra,Diego |
|
|
SV Springe |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1,5 |
17,5 |
62. |
Serwatzki,Carolin |
952 |
w |
SV Springe |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1,5 |
17,5 |
63. |
Eußner,Manuela |
|
w |
Georgsmarienhütte |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1,5 |
15.0 |
64. |
Unruh,Mario |
|
|
SV Steinhude |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
17.0 |
65. |
Klingspohn,Andre |
|
|
MTV Ilten |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
17.0 |
66. |
Meusel,Jan-Torben |
947 |
|
Hamelner SV |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
15,5 |
|
|