[ NRW - Jugendschnellschach - Grandprix U12 (Saison 2002 / 2003) ] |
NRW-Jugendschnellschach-Grandprix |
|
|
|
Max-und-Moritz-Turnier 2003 |
|
25. Mai 2003 SF Paderborn 2000 |
Altersklasse U12 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Scharnowski, Tobi |
1554 |
Gütersloher SV |
8 |
1 |
0 |
8,5 |
50.0 |
384.0 |
2. |
Hobusch, Alexande |
1674 |
SG Bochum 31 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
8.0 |
53.5 |
383.0 |
3. |
Löhrke, Michael |
1229 |
KS Iserlohn |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
48.0 |
364.0 |
4. |
Schwanbeck, Chris |
1348 |
KS Iserlohn |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
47.5 |
368.5 |
5. |
Hinz, Arne |
1329 |
SVG Ruhrtal Wet |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6,5 |
49.0 |
368.0 |
6. |
Nolte, Christoph |
1109 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6,5 |
45.0 |
351.5 |
7. |
Neukötter, Max |
1489 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
50.0 |
367.0 |
8. |
Dorenkamp, Marc |
1560 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
47.5 |
367.5 |
9. |
Zielinski, Bastia |
1250 |
Gütersloher SV |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
46.0 |
346.5 |
10. |
Deppermann, Lutz |
1200 |
Gütersloher SV |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
44.0 |
347.0 |
11. |
Greiff, Marius |
800 |
DJK Ewaldi Aple |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
43.5 |
349.5 |
12. |
Weiß, Robin |
967 |
CVJM SC Würgend |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
338.5 |
13. |
Ramm, Oliver |
1045 |
KS Iserlohn |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
40.0 |
333.5 |
14. |
Schneider, Kevin |
1132 |
CVJM SC Würgend |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
40.0 |
333.0 |
15. |
Nonhoff, Marko |
1308 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
50.0 |
363.0 |
16. |
Fox, Jonas |
1226 |
SG Friedrichsdo |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
45.5 |
340.5 |
17. |
Hagedorn, Fabian |
1392 |
SV Meschede |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
45.5 |
333.5 |
18. |
Hagedorn, Jens |
617 |
SV Welver |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
42.5 |
334.5 |
19. |
Czygan, Sirin |
1000 |
SU Witten-Annen |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
38.5 |
314.5 |
20. |
Spiller, Julian |
1000 |
SK Werther |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
38.0 |
312.5 |
21. |
Fitze, Marcus |
1162 |
SK Wickede Ruhr |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
46.5 |
351.5 |
22. |
Georgi, Philip |
1225 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
44.5 |
352.0 |
23. |
Hesse, Sebastian |
1000 |
SK Wickede Ruhr |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
44.0 |
328.5 |
24. |
Drabant, Kevin |
1060 |
SV Linden |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
317.5 |
25. |
Engelmohr, Jan |
1000 |
SV Welver |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
41.5 |
332.0 |
26. |
Blokisch, Till |
1197 |
SF Do.-Brackel |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
40.0 |
332.0 |
27. |
Stiefermann, Kai |
1409 |
SV Meschede |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
38.0 |
315.0 |
28. |
Starke, Sophia |
453 |
Comenius Pb-Els |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
37.5 |
307.0 |
29. |
Webersen, Julian |
826 |
SV Welver |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
36.5 |
309.0 |
30. |
Süßer, Florian |
500 |
Friedrichsdorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
35.5 |
315.5 |
31. |
Drewel, Henrick |
500 |
Friedrichsdorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
283.0 |
32. |
Pagel, Florian |
1050 |
SF Lieme |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
41.0 |
316.5 |
33. |
Bremerich, Tim |
1238 |
SV Meschede |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
40.5 |
331.5 |
34. |
Hegerfeld, Ansgar |
1000 |
SV Welver |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
39.0 |
314.5 |
35. |
Rahmann, Sören |
1140 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
37.5 |
297.5 |
36. |
Pasternak, Alexan |
1000 |
SF BZ Chorweile |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
36.5 |
316.5 |
37. |
Wittke, Rene |
250 |
Rhedaer SV |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
35.5 |
302.0 |
38. |
Hindel, Pascal |
1000 |
Hannerm. Gymn. |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
34.5 |
301.0 |
39. |
Ebert, Kevin |
800 |
SK Wickede Ruhr |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
33.5 |
291.5 |
40. |
Bullmann, Jan |
1101 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
40.0 |
316.5 |
41. |
Ovseenko, Viktor |
1000 |
SF BZ Chorweile |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
39.5 |
307.5 |
42. |
Vorkötter, Daniel |
800 |
SV Linden |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
39.0 |
312.0 |
43. |
Gola, Tobias |
1000 |
SU Witten-Annen |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
300.5 |
44. |
Rauls, Alexander |
1000 |
SV Welper 1922 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
35.5 |
288.0 |
45. |
Hagedorn, Phillip |
1000 |
SV Welver |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
286.0 |
46. |
Michel, Hendrik |
1000 |
SV Welver |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
304.5 |
47. |
Chyvarli, Ferhat |
1000 |
SV Welper 1922 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
291.5 |
48. |
Schubert, Moritz |
285 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
33.5 |
297.5 |
49. |
Yacoub, Ninos |
418 |
SF Paderborn 20 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
281.0 |
50. |
Jensen, Jens |
500 |
Friedrichsdorf |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
27,5 |
260.5 |
51. |
Lachmann, Jewgeni |
1000 |
SF BZ Chorweile |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
38.0 |
303.5 |
52. |
Kustudic, Daniel |
400 |
Schule am Aasee |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
36.5 |
295.0 |
53. |
Dirksmeyer, Sebas |
400 |
Schule am Aasee |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3,5 |
34.5 |
282.0 |
54. |
Oelgemöller, Anik |
400 |
Schule am Aasee |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
26,5 |
261.5 |
55. |
Janetzko, David |
1000 |
SV Welper 1922 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
36.5 |
293.5 |
56. |
Bulanow, Alexande |
400 |
Schule am Aasee |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
35.5 |
301.0 |
57. |
Wandtner, Bastian |
1000 |
SV Welper 1922 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
35.0 |
301.0 |
58. |
Scholl, Falco |
1000 |
CVJM SC Würgend |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
32.0 |
273.5 |
59. |
Hörst, Claas |
400 |
Schule am Aasee |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
31.0 |
283.5 |
60. |
Weike, Thomas |
1000 |
SK Werther |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
30,5 |
260.0 |
61. |
Ditzel, Lukas |
400 |
Schule am Aasee |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
30,5 |
256.5 |
62. |
Bunte, Thomas |
263 |
GE Paderborn-El |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
30.0 |
278.0 |
63. |
Hoffmann, Tabea |
400 |
SpVg Möhnesee |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
257.5 |
64. |
Senger, Valentin |
1000 |
SV Welper 1922 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2,5 |
33.0 |
279.5 |
65. |
Treff, Simon |
500 |
Friedrichsdorf |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2,5 |
29,5 |
257.5 |
66. |
Overrödder, Danie |
400 |
Schule am Aasee |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
28.0 |
256.0 |
67. |
Cimenczi, Orkan |
500 |
SV Meschede |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
26,5 |
258.0 |
68. |
Spychalla, Kai |
500 |
SV Meschede |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1,5 |
31.0 |
275.0 |
69. |
Voß, Stefan |
400 |
SV Meschede |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1,5 |
29,5 |
273.0 |
70. |
Neubert, Sebastia |
283 |
Comenius Pb-Els |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1,5 |
27,5 |
258.5 |
|
|