[ Jugendvereinsturniere Saison 2002 / 2003 ]
|
Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft |
Schachfreunde Lieme 2002/ 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Modus: 7 Runden CH-System Bedenkzeit 1 Std / 40 Züge und 0,5 Std. für den Rest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abschlusstabelle |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Wittke, Rene |
1356 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6,5 |
29,5 |
2. |
Blübaum, Johanna |
1343 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
29,5 |
3. |
Nasdalak, Thomas |
1114 |
½ |
0 |
** |
|
1 |
|
½ |
|
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
24,5 |
4. |
Karsunke, Marvin |
1178 |
0 |
0 |
|
** |
½ |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
4,5 |
23,5 |
5. |
Egberts, Niklas |
1208 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3,5 |
30 |
6. |
Pagel, Florian |
1005 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
** |
|
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3,5 |
25,5 |
7. |
Gräwe, Alexander |
1108 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
** |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
3,5 |
24 |
8. |
Roselius, Christian |
820 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
|
1 |
|
3,5 |
23,5 |
9. |
Langenhop, Lars |
859 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
** |
1 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
10. |
Gerner, Rafael |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2 |
19,5 |
11. |
Langenhop, Nils |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Lieme Jugend-Weihnachtsblitz 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
Platz |
1. |
Lukas Borchert |
|
** |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
2. |
Rene Wittke |
|
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
3. |
Christian Roselius |
|
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
4. |
Niklas Egberts |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7,5 |
3 |
5. |
Marvin Karsunke |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8,5 |
2 |
6. |
Florian Pagel |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
7. |
Rafael Gerner |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 - 7 |
8. |
Tim Luther |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
9. |
Thomas Nasdalak |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
10. |
Nils Langenhop |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
0 |
11 |
11. |
Lars Langenhop |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
** |
5 |
6 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Lieme Jugend-Osterblitz 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|
Punkte |
Platz |
1. |
Renè Wittke |
|
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
8 |
1 |
2. |
Christian Roselius |
|
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
4,5 |
5 |
3. |
Alexander Gräwe |
|
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
7-9 |
4. |
Rafael Gerner |
|
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
7-9 |
5. |
Niklas Egberts |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
7 |
3 |
6. |
Florian Pagel |
|
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
|
5 |
4 |
7. |
Lars Langenhop |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
|
3 |
7-9 |
8. |
Nils Langenhop |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
9. |
Marvin Karsunke |
|
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
** |
1 |
|
7,5 |
2 |
10. |
Vanessa/ Martha |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
|
4 |
6 |
|