|
[ 9.Schachtürken Cup 2012 /U10 Schnellschach (Saison 2012 / 2013)] |
9. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2012
Altersklasse U10
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Lipske, Fabian |
930 |
M |
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. |
25s1 |
20w1 |
16s1 |
5w1 |
2s1 |
11w1 |
3s0 |
6.0 - 1.0 |
32.5 |
2. |
Singer, Anton |
853 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
23s1 |
15w1 |
11s1 |
13w1 |
1w0 |
17s1 |
5s1 |
6.0 - 1.0 |
30.5 |
3. |
Sprute, Jaron |
936 |
M |
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V |
14w0 |
18s1 |
27w1 |
38s1 |
10w1 |
13s1 |
1w1 |
6.0 - 1.0 |
27.5 |
4. |
Wöllenstein, Sebasti |
807 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
41w1 |
14s1 |
10w½ |
24s0 |
16w1 |
26s1 |
12w1 |
5.5 - 1.5 |
24.5 |
5. |
Riedel, Cedric |
833 |
M |
Brackweder SK von 19 |
27w1 |
32s1 |
26w1 |
1s0 |
6w1 |
20s1 |
2w0 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
30.0 |
6. |
Mimkes, Pavel |
738 |
M |
KSV Rochade Göttinge |
9s1 |
12w1 |
7s0 |
30w1 |
5s0 |
29w1 |
11s1 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
28.5 |
7. |
Fromm, Nick |
1002 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
42w1 |
26s0 |
6w1 |
8s0 |
23w1 |
10s1 |
20w1 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
27.0 |
8. |
Neumann, Konstantina |
735 |
W |
SG Friedrichsdorf |
19w0 |
41s1 |
31w1 |
7w1 |
11s0 |
14s1 |
13w1 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
25.5 |
9. |
Schlegel Rosas, Pabl |
|
M |
SV Königsspringer Le |
6w0 |
34s1 |
32w1 |
26s0 |
38w1 |
15s1 |
17w1 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
24.0 |
10. |
Bünte, Kirsten |
957 |
W |
Rhedaer SV von 1931 |
22s1 |
17w1 |
4s½ |
12w1 |
3s0 |
7w0 |
21s1 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
32.5 |
11. |
Niggemeier, Leah Kat |
779 |
W |
Almeschule Wewer |
43s1 |
37w1 |
2w0 |
19s1 |
8w1 |
1s0 |
6w0 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
30.0 |
12. |
Berelowitsch, Dana |
913 |
W |
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V |
34w1 |
6s0 |
14w1 |
10s0 |
28s1 |
22w1 |
4s0 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
29.0 |
13. |
Kesselmeier, Olivia |
828 |
W |
SK Blauer Springer P |
21s1 |
38w1 |
30s1 |
2s0 |
26w1 |
3w0 |
8s0 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
29.0 |
14. |
Janke, Julian |
|
M |
SK Blauer Springer P |
3s1 |
4w0 |
12s0 |
43w1 |
30s1 |
8w0 |
29s1 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
28.0 |
15. |
Becker, Felix |
|
M |
SG Enger-Spenge |
29s1 |
2s0 |
18w0 |
27s1 |
19w1 |
9w0 |
25s1 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
28.0 |
16. |
Schmidt, Orestis |
780 |
M |
SV Meschede e.V. |
28w1 |
19s1 |
1w0 |
21s0 |
4s0 |
31w1 |
33w1 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
28.0 |
17. |
Brohl, Tobias |
771 |
M |
SV Königsspringer Le |
44w1 |
10s0 |
28w1 |
18s1 |
21w1 |
2w0 |
9s0 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
27.5 |
18. |
Schulte, Maximilian |
|
M |
Hamelner SV |
35s1 |
3w0 |
15s1 |
17w0 |
22s0 |
27s1 |
32w1 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
27.0 |
19. |
Schütte, Markus |
|
M |
Almeschule Wewer |
8s1 |
16w0 |
35s1 |
11w0 |
15s0 |
34s1 |
26w1 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
26.0 |
20. |
Buckels, Leander |
744 |
M |
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e |
31w1 |
1s0 |
44w1 |
37s1 |
24w1 |
5w0 |
7s0 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
25.5 |
21. |
Kriete, Gideon |
|
M |
SK Blauer Springer P |
13w0 |
36s1 |
39w1 |
16w1 |
17s0 |
24s1 |
10w0 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
24.5 |
22. |
Hustadt, Robin |
|
M |
Almeschule Wewer |
10w0 |
44s0 |
33w1 |
31s1 |
18w1 |
12s0 |
28w1 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
22.0 |
23. |
Köhler, Marlon |
|
M |
Almeschule Wewer |
2w0 |
31s0 |
36w1 |
39s1 |
7s0 |
30w1 |
24w½ |
3.5 - 3.5 |
25.0 |
24. |
Mischenkow, Ilja |
780 |
M |
SV Königsspringer Le |
45s1 |
30w0 |
25s1 |
4w1 |
20s0 |
21w0 |
23s½ |
3.5 - 3.5 |
24.0 |
25. |
Klein, Laura |
|
W |
Almeschule Wewer |
1w0 |
33s1 |
24w0 |
44s1 |
37w½ |
39s1 |
15w0 |
3.5 - 3.5 |
21.0 |
26. |
Müdder, Melanie |
746 |
W |
Rheydter SV 1920 |
33s1 |
7w1 |
5s0 |
9w1 |
13s0 |
4w0 |
19s0 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
31.0 |
27. |
Kogan, Dina Rachel |
|
W |
Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 |
5s0 |
29w1 |
3s0 |
15w0 |
40s1 |
18w0 |
38s1 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
25.0 |
28. |
Meier, Silas |
|
M |
Almeschule Wewer |
16s0 |
35w1 |
17s0 |
32s1 |
12w0 |
38w1 |
22s0 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
24.0 |
29. |
Spehr, Sven |
|
M |
|
15w0 |
27s0 |
+ |
42s1 |
34w1 |
6s0 |
14w0 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
23.0 |
30. |
Schütte, Susanne |
|
W |
Almeschule Wewer |
39w1 |
24s1 |
13w0 |
6s0 |
14w0 |
23s0 |
44w1 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
23.0 |
31. |
Rust, Emily |
|
W |
SK Blauer Springer P |
20s0 |
23w1 |
8s0 |
22w0 |
45s1 |
16s0 |
39w1 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
23.0 |
32. |
Epp, Gregor |
|
M |
SK Sieker Bielefeld |
40s1 |
5w0 |
9s0 |
28w0 |
43s1 |
37w1 |
18s0 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
22.5 |
33. |
Roggel, Lotte |
|
W |
Almeschule Wewer |
26w0 |
25w0 |
22s0 |
+ |
42s1 |
35w1 |
16s0 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
21.0 |
34. |
Klocke, Annika |
|
W |
Almeschule Wewer |
12s0 |
9w0 |
45s1 |
40w1 |
29s0 |
19w0 |
37s1 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
19.5 |
35. |
Bauer, Tim |
|
M |
Almeschule Wewer |
18w0 |
28s0 |
19w0 |
36s1 |
44w1 |
33s0 |
40w1 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
18.5 |
36. |
Steinig, Dan |
|
M |
|
38s0 |
21w0 |
23s0 |
35w0 |
+ |
41w1 |
42s1 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
17.0 |
37. |
Vahle, Felix |
|
M |
Almeschule Wewer |
+ |
11s0 |
42w1 |
20w0 |
25s½ |
32s0 |
34w0 |
2.5 - 4.5 |
22.5 |
38. |
Del Rio, Miguel |
|
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
36w1 |
13s0 |
40w1 |
3w0 |
9s0 |
28s0 |
27w0 |
2.0 - 5.0 |
25.0 |
39. |
Ali, Alice |
734 |
W |
SF Lieme e.V. |
30s0 |
45w1 |
21s0 |
23w0 |
41s1 |
25w0 |
31s0 |
2.0 - 5.0 |
19.0 |
40. |
Udutchay, Antonia Ad |
|
W |
SG Friedrichsdorf-Se |
32w0 |
+ |
38s0 |
34s0 |
27w0 |
43w1 |
35s0 |
2.0 - 5.0 |
18.5 |
41. |
Kuck, Alica |
|
W |
Almeschule Wewer |
4s0 |
8w0 |
43s0 |
45w1 |
39w0 |
36s0 |
+ |
2.0 - 5.0 |
18.5 |
42. |
Gerr, Alexander |
|
M |
Hamelner SV |
7s0 |
43w1 |
37s0 |
29w0 |
33w0 |
44s1 |
36w0 |
2.0 - 5.0 |
17.5 |
43. |
Noltekuhlmann, Luca |
|
M |
|
11w0 |
42s0 |
41w1 |
14s0 |
32w0 |
40s0 |
45w1 |
2.0 - 5.0 |
16.5 |
44. |
Pries, Evgeny |
|
W |
|
17s0 |
22w1 |
20s0 |
25w0 |
35s0 |
42w0 |
30s0 |
1.0 - 6.0 |
23.5 |
45. |
Maaß,Torben |
|
M |
SG Friedrichsdorf-Se |
24w0 |
39s0 |
34w0 |
41s0 |
31w0 |
+ |
43s0 |
1.0 - 6.0 |
15.5 |
|
|
|
|