[ Bezirksliga Saison 2010 / 2011 ] |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.P |
1. |
3. |
SK Turm Lage I |
1530 |
** |
4 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
5½ |
4½ |
6½ |
12 - 2 |
38,5 |
2. |
4. |
SF Lieme III |
1467 |
4 |
** |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5½ |
5½ |
10 - 4 |
34,0 |
3. |
6. |
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen |
1410 |
2 |
5 |
** |
3½ |
3½ |
5 |
5 |
4 |
7 - 7 |
28,0 |
4. |
1. |
SV Kö.Spr.Lemgo III |
1442 |
4 |
2 |
4½ |
** |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 - 7 |
26,0 |
5. |
7. |
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
1491 |
0 |
4 |
4½ |
3½ |
** |
4 |
2½ |
6 |
7 - 7 |
24,5 |
6. |
8. |
SV Barntrup II |
1363 |
2½ |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
** |
5½ |
5 |
6 - 8 |
26,0 |
7. |
2. |
SC Leopoldshöhe |
1462 |
3½ |
2½ |
3 |
4 |
5½ |
2½ |
** |
5 |
5 - 9 |
26,0 |
8. |
5. |
SF Lieme IV |
1268 |
1½ |
2½ |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
** |
2 - 12 |
20,0 |
Aufstellung |
Lieme IV |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Pkt./Sp. |
Prozent |
Brett |
1
|
Altehans,Walter |
1391 |
½
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
1.5 / 6
|
25
|
Brett |
2
|
Moriz,Alexander |
1416 |
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
|
½
|
**
|
3.0 / 6
|
50
|
Brett |
3
|
Müller,Natalja |
1384 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
**
|
2.0 / 7
|
29
|
Brett |
4
|
Düe,Christian |
1456 |
-
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
3.5 / 6
|
58
|
Brett |
5
|
Rathmann,Helmut |
1304 |
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
2.5 / 6
|
42
|
Brett |
6
|
Rathmann,Martha (MF) |
1282 |
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1.0 / 6
|
17
|
Brett |
7
|
Langenhop,Nils |
1148 |
0
|
0
|
½
|
+
|
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1.5 / 5
|
10
|
Brett |
8
|
Steppke,Peter |
1214 |
|
½
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
**
|
1.5 / 3
|
50
|
Stammersatz |
Seidlitz,Dirk |
1631 |
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
**
|
0.0 / 1
|
|
Stammersatz |
Lenger,Harald,Dr. |
1390 |
|
|
+
|
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
**
|
3.0 / 3
|
|
Ersatz |
Gronemeier,Christian |
1093 |
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
**
|
0.0 / 0
|
|
Ersatz |
Humke,Sebastian |
799 |
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
**
|
0.5 / 1
|
|
Ersatz |
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
978 |
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
**
|
0.0 / 1
|
|
Gesamt |
|
|
1½
|
2½
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
|