[ Bezirksliga Saison 2010 / 2011 ] |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.P |
1. |
3. |
SK Turm Lage I |
1530 |
** |
4 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
5½ |
4½ |
6½ |
12 - 2 |
38,5 |
2. |
4. |
SF Lieme III |
1467 |
4 |
** |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5½ |
5½ |
10 - 4 |
34,0 |
3. |
6. |
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen |
1410 |
2 |
5 |
** |
3½ |
3½ |
5 |
5 |
4 |
7 - 7 |
28,0 |
4. |
1. |
SV Kö.Spr.Lemgo III |
1442 |
4 |
2 |
4½ |
** |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 - 7 |
26,0 |
5. |
7. |
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
1491 |
0 |
4 |
4½ |
3½ |
** |
4 |
2½ |
6 |
7 - 7 |
24,5 |
6. |
8. |
SV Barntrup II |
1363 |
2½ |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
** |
5½ |
5 |
6 - 8 |
26,0 |
7. |
2. |
SC Leopoldshöhe |
1462 |
3½ |
2½ |
3 |
4 |
5½ |
2½ |
** |
5 |
5 - 9 |
26,0 |
8. |
5. |
SF Lieme IV |
1268 |
1½ |
2½ |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
** |
2 - 12 |
20,0 |
Aufstellung |
Lieme III |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Pkt./Sp |
Prozent |
Brett |
1 |
Rieth,Hans-Helmut |
1683 |
½ |
** |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.5 / 7 |
50 |
Brett |
2 |
Becker,Andreas |
1590 |
½ |
** |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
|
½ |
2.5 / 6 |
42 |
Brett |
3 |
Himpenmacher,Frank (MF) |
1626 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
5.5 / 7 |
79 |
Brett |
4 |
Gräwe,Alexander |
1498 |
|
** |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
2.5 / 6 |
42 |
Brett |
5 |
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
1576 |
½ |
** |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 / 6 |
58 |
Brett |
5 |
Hübner,Detlef |
1530 |
0 |
** |
|
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 / 6 |
58 |
Brett |
7 |
Nasdalak,Joachim |
1488 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 / 7 |
79 |
Brett |
8 |
Roselius,Christian |
1622 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
4.5 / 5 |
90 |
Stammersatz |
Oberth,Marianne Betina |
1480 |
|
** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stammersatz |
Paulussen,Horst |
1611 |
|
** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stammersatz |
Wittke,Rico |
1187 |
½ |
** |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0.5 / 2 |
|
Ersatz |
Holtmann,Dieter |
1055 |
|
** |
+ |
|
|
|
|
½ |
1.5 / 2 |
|
Ersatz |
Gröchtemeier,Dirk |
1122 |
|
** |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.0 / 1 |
|
Gesamt |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5½ |
5½ |
|
|
|