Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
1 |
LSV/T. Lippstadt |
|
2230 |
2173 |
1 |
Wehmeier,Stefan,Dr. |
IM |
2459 |
2445 |
2 |
Krallmann,Matthias |
FM |
2230 |
2149 |
3 |
Grobbel,Rainer,Dr. |
|
2113 |
2085 |
4 |
Römhild,Marcus |
|
2117 |
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bielefelder SK |
|
2194 |
2124 |
1 |
Simon,Hans Christian |
|
2205 |
2141 |
2 |
Gößling,Guido |
|
2234 |
2188 |
3 |
Danielmeier,Ralf |
|
2167 |
2089 |
4 |
Grüttemeier,Uwe |
|
2169 |
2078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SV KS Lemgo |
|
2143 |
2107 |
1 |
Blübaum,Matthias |
|
2191 |
2212 |
2 |
Blübaum,Karl-Ernst |
|
2246 |
2183 |
3 |
Tuschinske,Matthias |
|
2114 |
2051 |
4 |
Blübaum,Johanna |
|
2019 |
1982 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Herforder SV KS |
|
2213 |
2059 |
1 |
Bellers,Frank |
|
2222 |
2169 |
2 |
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
IM |
2280 |
2164 |
3 |
Hanisch,Bernd |
|
2138 |
2061 |
4 |
Klemme,Thomas |
|
|
1843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gütersloher SV |
|
2087 |
2013 |
1 |
Sadlowski,Bernhard |
|
|
2012 |
2 |
Minosjan,Artur |
|
2143 |
1940 |
3 |
Grochtmann,Stephan |
|
2082 |
2049 |
4 |
Hanhörster,Stephan |
|
2036 |
2072 |
5 |
Roth,Thorsten |
|
|
1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
|
2074 |
2006 |
1 |
Wulf,Adalbert |
|
2026 |
1785 |
2 |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
|
2078 |
2037 |
3 |
Langer,Christian |
|
2117 |
2069 |
4 |
Scholz,Peter |
|
|
2134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SK Werther |
|
2063 |
1991 |
1 |
Freiberger,Jonas |
|
2222 |
2211 |
2 |
Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
|
2202 |
2073 |
3 |
Henkemeier,Markus |
|
1838 |
1833 |
4 |
Gudath,Reiner |
|
1990 |
1847 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SF Lieme |
|
2087 |
1966 |
1 |
Himpenmacher,Andy |
|
2195 |
2065 |
2 |
Wittke,Rene |
|
2018 |
2003 |
3 |
Stork,Holger |
|
2047 |
2005 |
4 |
Langenhop,Lars |
|
|
1790 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SpVg Möhnesee |
|
1996 |
1964 |
1 |
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
|
2095 |
2034 |
2 |
Bremke,Uwe |
|
|
2119 |
3 |
Luimes,Werner |
|
2072 |
1937 |
4 |
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
|
1820 |
1767 |
|
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
Elo |
NWZ |
10 |
SG Bünde |
|
1947 |
1944 |
1 |
Kalla,Christian |
|
1947 |
1959 |
2 |
Brunke,Christian |
|
|
1961 |
3 |
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
|
|
2030 |
4 |
Nolte,Udo |
|
|
1948 |
5 |
Groß,Thomas |
|
|
1820 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SK Halle |
|
2064 |
1930 |
1 |
Laube,Reiner |
|
2140 |
2071 |
2 |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
|
2093 |
2035 |
3 |
Ortpaul,Mario |
|
1958 |
1912 |
4 |
Wiegand,Markus |
|
|
1700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2025 |
1925 |
12 |
Brackweder SK |
|
|
|
1 |
Stephan,Gunther |
|
2081 |
1952 |
2 |
Wolf,Norbert |
|
2057 |
2028 |
3 |
Willenberg,Max |
|
2087 |
1974 |
4 |
Rücker,Bastian |
|
1876 |
1747 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SC Wittekind's Knappen |
|
1989 |
1862 |
1 |
Krüger,Tim |
|
1991 |
2053 |
2 |
Potthoff,Phillip |
|
1986 |
2008 |
3 |
Kara,Seyfettin |
|
|
1773 |
4 |
Rackisch,Mathias |
|
|
1614 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SG Kirchlengern |
|
2033 |
1841 |
1 |
Gulatz,Maurice |
|
2053 |
1985 |
2 |
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
|
2132 |
2001 |
3 |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
|
1915 |
1755 |
4 |
Haustein,Peter |
|
|
1621 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SF Paderborn 2000 |
|
1869 |
1837 |
1 |
Hötte,Philipp |
|
1901 |
1951 |
2 |
Kissel,Sebastian |
|
|
1826 |
3 |
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
1869 |
1854 |
4 |
Schier,Jan |
|
2031 |
1854 |
5 |
Neukötter,Moritz |
|
1675 |
1700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Spvg Versmold |
|
2121 |
1761 |
1 |
Burov,Ilya |
|
2121 |
1970 |
2 |
Gehring,Axel |
|
|
1840 |
3 |
Effenberger,Knuth |
|
|
1590 |
4 |
Heider,Ralf |
|
|
1643 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
SG Hücker-Aschen |
|
|
1540 |
1 |
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
|
|
1617 |
2 |
Föste,Frank |
|
|
1625 |
3 |
Schwarz,Manuel |
|
|
1560 |
4 |
Geisler,André |
|
|
1477 |
5 |
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
|
|
1422 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|