[ Teuto - Cup (U12) Saison 2002 / 2003 ]
|
NRW-Jugendschnellschach-Grandprix |
|
Teuto-Cup 2003 vom 21.06.2003 in Brackwede |
Altersklasse U12 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
PuSum |
Buchh |
1. |
Mazarov, Jürgen |
1594 |
|
SG Bochum |
7 |
2 |
0 |
8.0 |
41.5 |
104.0 |
2. |
Sharikow, Alexej |
1243 |
|
Baunatal |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
36.5 |
94.0 |
3. |
Sergin, Mark |
1363 |
|
Baunatal |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
35.0 |
104.0 |
4. |
Hinz, Arne |
1398 |
|
SvG Ruhrtal Wet |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6,5 |
37.5 |
109.0 |
5. |
Fox, Jonas |
1265 |
|
Friedrichsdorf- |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6,5 |
33.5 |
98.0 |
6. |
Nonhoff, Marko |
1307 |
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
34.5 |
106.0 |
7. |
Neukötter, Max |
1447 |
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
34.5 |
101.0 |
8. |
Plassmann, Dominik |
1342 |
|
SF Verl |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
31.0 |
101.0 |
9. |
Epp, Lukas |
1302 |
|
Heeper SK |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
93.0 |
10. |
Olyschläger, Rich |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
28.0 |
98.0 |
11. |
Förster, Matthias |
1513 |
|
Heeper SK |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
31.0 |
102.0 |
12. |
Kammel, Lukas |
1205 |
|
Brackweder SK |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
29,5 |
87.0 |
13. |
Nolte, Christoph |
1247 |
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
94.0 |
14. |
Blokisch, Till |
1172 |
|
SF Brackel 1930 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
88.0 |
15. |
Ewald, Falco |
|
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
94.0 |
16. |
Unruh, Roland |
1028 |
|
Gütersloher SV |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
84.0 |
17. |
Almstedt, Bjarne |
|
|
SF Verl |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
83.0 |
18. |
Bullmann, Jan |
1154 |
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
83.0 |
19. |
Starke, Sophia |
|
w |
Comenius-Schule |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
70.0 |
20. |
Drewel, Henrik |
|
|
SG Friedrichsdorf |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
76.0 |
21. |
Weiß, Robin |
1069 |
|
CVJM Würgendorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
77.0 |
22. |
Gohlke, Philipp |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
76.0 |
23. |
Wigand, Kevin-Mor |
817 |
|
Brackweder SK |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
24.0 |
86.0 |
24. |
Deppermann, Lutz |
|
|
Gütersloher SV |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
22,5 |
81.0 |
25. |
Süßer, Florian |
|
|
SG Friedrichsdo |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
19.0 |
82.0 |
26. |
Rahmann, Sören |
1198 |
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
86.0 |
27. |
Bollkämper, Phili |
|
|
Gütersloher SV |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
87.0 |
28. |
Krause, Fabian |
|
|
SG Porz |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
87.0 |
29. |
Egberts, Niklas |
1223 |
|
SF Lieme |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
88.0 |
30. |
Chlopiuk, Eduard |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Osn |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
76.0 |
31. |
Bunte, Thomas |
|
|
Gesamtschule El |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
68.0 |
32. |
Donner, Julian |
858 |
|
Heeper SK |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
73.0 |
33. |
Kuhlmann, Björn |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
68.0 |
34. |
Tcherepanow, Olga |
|
w |
TuS Makkabi Osn |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
19,5 |
81.0 |
35. |
Konopka, Tobias |
|
|
Gymmasium Heepe |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
16.0 |
76.0 |
36. |
Bengs, Ulrich |
|
|
SG Friedrichsdo |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
15.0 |
68.0 |
37. |
Hasel, Katrin |
|
w |
LSV/Turm Lippst |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
15.0 |
61.0 |
38. |
Oulhay, Amin |
|
|
Bielefelder SK |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
13,5 |
67.0 |
39. |
Hein, Tim |
|
|
Gymnasium Heepe |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
69.0 |
40. |
Klose, Stefan |
|
|
Gymnasium Heepe |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
62.0 |
41. |
Bilke, Patrick |
|
|
Gymnasium Heepe |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
60.0 |
42. |
Rasor, Rik |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
60.0 |
43. |
Weike, Thomas |
|
|
SK Werther |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
53.0 |
44. |
Dalheimer, Franzi |
|
w |
SV Linden |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
54.0 |
45. |
Sahali, Negin |
|
w |
SG Porz |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
58.0 |
|
|