[ Teuto - Cup (U10) Saison 2002 / 2003 ]
|
NRW-Jugendschnellschach-Grandprix |
|
Teuto-Cup 2003 vom 21.06.2003 in Brackwede |
Altersklasse U10 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
PuSum |
Buchh |
1. |
Zelbel, Patrick |
1613 |
|
Dortmund-Bracke |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
45.0 |
103.0 |
2. |
Henkemeier, Markus |
1214 |
|
SK Werther |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7,5 |
38.5 |
103.0 |
3. |
Wild, Katharina |
1187 |
w |
SV Bad Bentheim |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7,5 |
36.5 |
97.0 |
4. |
Wittke, Rene |
1438 |
|
SF Lieme |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
101.0 |
5. |
Dreesbach, Christ |
1119 |
|
SV Welver |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
97.0 |
6. |
Neukötter, Moritz |
1095 |
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
93.0 |
7. |
Dreesbach, Tobias |
1201 |
|
SV Welver |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
91.0 |
8. |
Hohmann, Louisa |
1113 |
w |
SV Brilon |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
27.0 |
85.0 |
9. |
Blübaum, Johanna |
1243 |
w |
Königsspringer Lemgo |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
31,5 |
106.0 |
10. |
Karsunke, Marvin |
1178 |
|
Horn-Bad Meinberg |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5,5 |
28,5 |
93.0 |
11. |
Mohr, Fides |
1139 |
w |
Brackweder SK |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
105.0 |
12. |
Neumair, Cedric |
|
|
Erkrath |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
104.0 |
13. |
Balman, Marja |
|
w |
TuS Makkabi Osnabrück |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
100.0 |
14. |
Piper, Luca |
1129 |
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
96.0 |
15. |
Kahleys, Kevin |
982 |
|
SV Brilon |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
90.0 |
16. |
Sadroschinski, Do |
1014 |
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
95.0 |
17. |
Gluskin, Dan |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Osn |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
73.0 |
18. |
Braun, Felix |
1034 |
|
SV Brilon |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
77.0 |
19. |
Kaya Levin |
|
|
SG Friedrichsdo |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
76.0 |
20. |
Langenhop, Lars |
859 |
|
SF Lieme |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
25,5 |
74.0 |
21. |
Küpper, Victor |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
23,5 |
85.0 |
22. |
Schier, Kai |
|
|
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
21,5 |
84.0 |
23. |
Nolte, Christina |
805 |
w |
SF Paderborn 20 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
20.0 |
72.0 |
24. |
Narmont, Dominik |
|
|
SC Wiedenbrück |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
19.0 |
70.0 |
25. |
Roselius, Christian |
820 |
|
SF Lieme |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
86.0 |
26. |
Lengnick, Dominik |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
80.0 |
27. |
Wellnitz, David |
|
|
Rhedaer SV |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
76.0 |
28. |
Oelschläger, Lenn |
|
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
78.0 |
29. |
Borgmann, Tim Eri |
|
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
67.0 |
30. |
Hering, Christian |
|
|
SC Werl |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
66.0 |
31. |
Bartholdus, Danie |
|
w |
Comenius-Schule |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
17,5 |
70.0 |
32. |
Specht, Julius |
|
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
14,5 |
60.0 |
33. |
Beckmann, Amadeus |
|
|
Heeper SK |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3,5 |
11,5 |
56.0 |
34. |
Schierbaum, Fabia |
|
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
79.0 |
35. |
Last, Tobias |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
15,5 |
69.0 |
36. |
Kuhlmann, Sven |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
72.0 |
37. |
Choi, Jee-Hun |
|
|
Brackweder SK |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
68.0 |
38. |
Meiertoberens, Felix |
|
|
Falke Berlebeck |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
54.0 |
39. |
Jordan, Laura |
|
w |
SK Werther |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
61.0 |
40. |
Harding, Jan Hend |
|
|
SV Brilon |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2,5 |
15.0 |
69.0 |
41. |
Kray, Tim-Oliver |
|
|
CVJM Würgendorf |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
60.0 |
42. |
Schönfeld, Nike |
|
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0.5 |
1,5 |
61.0 |
|
|