[ NRW-Jugendschnellschach-Grandprix (U12) Saison 2002 / 2003 ]
|
NRW-Jugendschnellschach-Grandprix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Welver 1925 e.V. - Schachabteilung 2000 - |
III. Börde-Jugend-Open vom 03.10.2002 Altersklasse U 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Savchenko,Aleksij |
1735 |
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. |
9.0 |
53.0 |
2. |
Neukötter,Max |
1309 |
SF Paderborn 2000 |
7.0 |
52.0 |
3. |
Hobusch,Alexander |
1558 |
SG Bochum 31 |
7.0 |
51.0 |
4. |
Mazarov,Jürgen |
1562 |
SG Bochum 31 |
6,5 |
50.0 |
5. |
Dorenkamp,Marc |
1216 |
SF Paderborn 2000 |
6,5 |
48.0 |
6. |
Gossmann,Philipp |
1277 |
SG Porz e.V. |
6.0 |
56.0 |
7. |
Sergin,Mark |
1345 |
SK Baunatal 1963 |
6.0 |
54.5 |
8. |
Zibisow,Nikita |
1030 |
SG Porz e.V. |
6.0 |
52.0 |
9. |
Makarenko,Alexander |
|
TUS Makkabi Osanabrück |
6.0 |
47.0 |
10. |
Nonhoff,Marko |
1247 |
SF Paderborn 2000 |
6.0 |
47.0 |
11. |
Ryvkin,Leonid |
|
SG Bochum 31 |
6.0 |
46.0 |
12. |
Hinz,Arne |
1181 |
SVG Ruhrtal Wetter |
6.0 |
43.0 |
13. |
Pinno,Gregor |
|
SF Olfen |
6.0 |
42.0 |
14. |
Georgi,Philip |
1228 |
SF Paderborn 2000 |
5,5 |
50.5 |
15. |
Kasraei, Ali Reza |
|
SF Buer 21/74 |
5,5 |
45.5 |
16. |
Blokisch,Till |
|
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. |
5,5 |
45.5 |
17. |
Drabant,Kevin |
1039 |
SV Linden 1922 |
5,5 |
43.5 |
17. |
Kammesheidt,Cord |
|
Kettwiger SG 1948 |
5,5 |
43.5 |
19. |
Luft,Marcel |
|
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. |
5.0 |
46.0 |
20. |
Klobuschinski,Lukas |
1215 |
SV Horst 31 |
5.0 |
43.0 |
21. |
Weiß,Malte |
|
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. |
5.0 |
41.5 |
22. |
Weber,Brian |
|
SF Olfen |
5.0 |
41.0 |
23. |
Karman,Anna |
1259 |
SG Porz e.V. |
5.0 |
40.5 |
24. |
Boriesosdiek,Knut |
|
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 |
5.0 |
38.5 |
25. |
Theis,Christopher |
|
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 |
5.0 |
37.0 |
26. |
Michel,Hendrik |
|
SV Welver e.V. - Schachabtei |
5.0 |
36.5 |
27. |
Bacon,Julian |
865 |
FC Lachendorf |
4,5 |
48.5 |
28. |
Nolte,Christoph |
920 |
SF Paderborn 2000 |
4,5 |
43.0 |
29. |
Strößler,Lena |
|
SF Olfen |
4,5 |
42.5 |
30. |
Vorkötter,Daniel |
|
SV Linden 1922 |
4,5 |
42.5 |
31. |
Litvinov,Tim |
|
SG Bochum 31 |
4,5 |
41.0 |
32. |
Bullmann,Jan |
1016 |
SF Paderborn 2000 |
4,5 |
38.5 |
33. |
Hegerfeld,Ansgar |
728 |
SV Welver e.V. - Schachabtei |
4,5 |
36.0 |
34. |
Engelmohr,Jan |
|
SV Welver e.V. - Schachabtei |
4,5 |
35.5 |
35. |
Hülsemann,Philipp |
|
SV Soest 1926 |
4.0 |
44.0 |
36. |
Lorre,Christian |
|
SG Porz e.V. |
4.0 |
43.0 |
37. |
Yampolski,Arkadi |
|
vereinslos |
4.0 |
41.5 |
38. |
Uhlig,Pascal |
|
Rhedaer SV von 1931 |
4.0 |
39.5 |
39. |
Tober,Julian |
|
SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel |
4.0 |
37.0 |
40. |
Wolters,Julia |
|
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
41. |
Neuenbauer,Andre |
|
SV Oberhausen 1887 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
42. |
Lindemann,Tobias |
|
vereinslos |
4.0 |
36.0 |
43. |
Akhundow,Sattar |
|
SG Porz e.V. |
4.0 |
34.5 |
44. |
Neugebauer,Philipp |
|
SV Oberhausen 1887 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
45. |
Wittke,René |
|
Rhedaer SV von 1931 |
3,5 |
38.5 |
46. |
Egberts,Niklas |
|
SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V. |
3,5 |
37.0 |
47. |
Hagedorn,Jens |
617 |
SV Welver e.V. - Schachabtei |
3.0 |
43.5 |
48. |
Starke,Sophia |
|
Comenius Schule Paderborn |
3.0 |
37.0 |
49. |
Krause,Fabian |
|
SG Porz e.V. |
3.0 |
34.5 |
50. |
Cayvarli,Ferhat |
|
SV Welper 1922 |
3.0 |
34.0 |
51. |
Scholl,Falko |
|
Schwarz-Weiß 64 CVJM SC Würg |
3.0 |
32.0 |
52. |
Rauls,Alexander |
|
SV Welper 1922 |
3.0 |
32.0 |
53. |
Wirsch,Philipp |
|
SV Welver e.V. - Schachabtei |
3.0 |
31.0 |
54. |
Schmidt,Sarah |
817 |
Sgem Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
3.0 |
29.0 |
55. |
Suarez,Daniela |
|
SG Porz e.V. |
3.0 |
29.0 |
56. |
Jacoby,Dominik |
|
SV Oberhausen 1887 |
2,5 |
35.5 |
57. |
Linnemannstöns,Philip |
|
SV Welver e.V. - Schachabtei |
2.0 |
27.0 |
58. |
Jansen,Nina |
|
SV Oberhausen 1887 |
2.0 |
26.0 |
59. |
Benker,Jan Philipp |
|
Schwarz-Weiß 64 CVJM SC Würg |
1.0 |
31.0 |
60. |
Talaga,Florian |
|
Schwarz-Weiß 64 CVJM SC Würg |
1.0 |
27,5 |
|
|